Faculty & Staff Directory

Attention WRA Parents: Please note that we have removed all faculty and staff emails from the website. To locate a faculty or staff member's email address, please visit the parent portal. You can find all email addresses in the Resources & Information section, in the Directory & Schedule tab, within the Faces of WRA Directory link.

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 > showing 61 - 90 of 152 constituents
Herb Haller

Herb Haller

Advancement Office, Athletics

Kris Harvey

Health Services
Vishvas Hegde

Vishvas Hegde

Medical Director
Health Services
Richard Hoffman

Richard Hoffman

History Faculty
Social Science
Sarah Horgan

Sarah Horgan

Paul & Elinor Roundy Chair in History & Literature
Social Science
Kelly Howell

Kelly Howell

Director of Advancement Services
Advancement Office
Lois Howell

Lois Howell

Registrar
Registrar, Academic Office
Cindy Hudson

Cindy Hudson

Health Services
Peter Hutchins

Peter Hutchins

Director of Athletics
Athletics
Judy Israelson

Judy Israelson

Manager
Campus Store
Raheem Jackson

Raheem Jackson

Assistant Dean of Student Life, Senior Class Dean, Post Graduate Coordinator, Social Science
Student Life Office
Christine Jensen

Christine Jensen

Manager, Employee Benefits
Business Office
Margaret Karam

Margaret Karam

Fine & Performing Arts Faculty, Parents Chair for Distinguished Teaching
Fine and Performing Arts, Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Committee
Nicholas Kent

Nicholas Kent

Associate Head of School
Executive Committee, Head of School's Office, Academic Office, Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Committee
Anna Koester

Anna Koester

Assistant Director of College Counseling
College Counseling, Integrated Studies & Design
Robyn Kosco

Robyn Kosco

Admission Associate
Admission Office
Mark LaFontaine

Mark LaFontaine

Assistant Head of School for Advancement
Executive Committee, Advancement Office
Edward Leonard

Edward Leonard

Fine & Performing Arts Faculty
Fine and Performing Arts
Julianne Lopez

Julianne Lopez

Modern & Classical Languages, Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Committee
Kathleen Mahoney

Kathleen Mahoney

Mathematics Department
Mathematics
Debby Marchetta

Debby Marchetta

Assistant Director of Advancement Services
Advancement Office
Sasha Maseelall

Sasha Maseelall

English Faculty
English, Integrated Studies & Design, Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Committee
Nancy McClaine

Nancy McClaine

Accounting Clerk
Business Office
Holly McDonough

Holly McDonough

Assistant Director of Athletics for Compliance
Athletics
Daniel Medkeff

Daniel Medkeff

Equipment Manager
Athletics
Eric Miller

Eric Miller

Integrated Studies & Design Department
Integrated Studies & Design
Neil Mittal

Neil Mittal

Mathematics, Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Committee
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 > showing 61 - 90 of 152 constituents