Faculty & Staff Directory

Attention WRA Parents: Please note that we have removed all faculty and staff emails from the website. To locate a faculty or staff member's email address, please visit the parent portal. You can find all email addresses in the Resources & Information section, in the Directory & Schedule tab, within the Faces of WRA Directory link.

1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 30 of 154 constituents
Thomas Adams-Wall

Thomas Adams-Wall

Associate Director of Admission, Athletic Liaison
Admission Office
Robert Aguilar

Robert Aguilar

Susan & John '63 Steen Chair for Science and Mathematics
Science
Laurie Allen

Laurie Allen

Mathematics Faculty
Mathematics, Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Committee
Ruth Andrews

Ruth Andrews

Director of Leadership Gifts
Advancement Office
Alexandria Anzaldi

Alexandria Anzaldi

Director of Student Activities
Fine and Performing Arts, Student Life Office
Thomas Arnold

Thomas Arnold

Chief Financial and Operating Officer
Executive Committee, Business Office
Anna Barlow-Boesch

Anna Barlow-Boesch

Director of College Counseling
College Counseling
Betsy Barry

Betsy Barry

Office Manager
College Counseling
Emily Barth

Emily Barth

Chair, Associate Dean of Student Life, Junior and Senior Class Dean, Director WRA Dance Program
Fine and Performing Arts, Student Life Office
Andrew Bayura

Andrew Bayura

Technology Office
Jennifer Berry

Jennifer Berry

College Counseling
Jenni Biehn

Jenni Biehn

Director of Enrollment Management
Executive Committee, Admission Office

Stephen Biehn

The Academic Center
Wanda Boesch

Wanda Boesch

Science Chair, Director of Community Outreach and Global Engagement
Science, Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Committee
Christine Borrmann

Christine Borrmann

Modern & Classical Languages
Max Borrmann

Max Borrmann

Modern & Classical Languages
Ralf Borrmann

Ralf Borrmann

Compass Coordinator
Modern & Classical Languages, Integrated Studies & Design
Andrea Brechtelsbauer

Andrea Brechtelsbauer

Director of Annual Giving Programs
Advancement Office
John Buck

John Buck

Fine and Performing Arts
Suzanne Buck

Suzanne Buck

Head of School
Executive Committee, Head of School's Office, Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Committee
Holly Bunt

Holly Bunt

Director
John D. Ong Library
Jon Butensky-Bartlett

Jon Butensky-Bartlett

Science Faculty
Science, Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Committee
Cole Campbell

Cole Campbell

Instructional Librarian
John D. Ong Library
1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 30 of 154 constituents