Lost Alumni

Listed in the tabs below are the alumni for whom the school has no contact information. If you know how to reach anyone on these pages or have other information on their whereabouts, please contact Jennifer Corby in the Advancement Office at 330-650-9793 or corbyj@wra.net.

1940-1949

Richard B. O'Brien '40
William K. Baker '42
Hugh D. Conover '42
Holt M. Cutright '42
James B. Freeman '42
Robert J. Ginsburg '44
J. R. Hanmer '44
Richard M. Morrow '44
Charles H. Tanner '45
Wilbur R. C. Smith '48
Vernon H. Thomas '48
Edward A. Dewey '49
John H. Hall '49
Robert F. Harrison '49
Robert D. B. Hickman '49
Loren C. Troescher '49
Thomas F. VanNatta '49

1950-1959

Wai M. Au '50
Henry R. Fisher '50
Paul E. Kennedy '50
James W. Hurst '51
Neal C. Thomas '51
Thomas E. Marshall '52
William B. Curtis '53
Kenneth K. Fuller '53
Donald C. Heck '53
Stephen A. McDonell '53
George E. Pickett '53
Andrew C. Ford '55
Richard A. Graham '55
John T. Tangeman '55
Edwin W. Wright '56
Joseph W. McHugh '57
Robert J. Neuwirth '57
Michael L. Fitzgerald '58
Daniel N. Flickinger '58
C. S. Patton '58
Stephen Rodefer '58
Richard W. Elliot '59
Rudolf V. Ganz '59

1960-1969

Richard L. Barr '60
Timothy W. Davis '60
Peter S. Sindell '60
Robert F. Steen '60
Charles B. Akers '61
John C. Cercone '61
Charles W. Fazio '61
Robert A. Gulick '61
Peter J. Leacacos '61
Rush H. McHugh '61
Gary R. Piper '61
Thomas W. Roush '61
Robert M. Sherrill '61
William H. Yahraus '61
Robert R. Gregory '62
John Hoover '62
James R. Johnson '62
J. Steven Yoder '62
Jonathan G. Barnes '63
Michael A. Lesy '63
Robert N. Rice '63
R. K. Smith '63
Robert W. Smith '63
Charles R. Stevens '63
George C. Roush '64
Frank J. Stark '64
Abdul R. Al-Naser '65
William F. Conway '65
John R. SanFilipo '65
Nassar J. Mohamed '66
Samuel S. Morris '66
Robert W. Ratner '66
Stephen T. Eddy '67
Robert W. Manning '67
Mark L. Potter '67
Donald F. Winslow '67
John B. Hartz '68
Lawrence G. Littell '68
Theofilos J. Pappas '68
John W. Powers '68
William A. Richey '68
Roland C. Winter '68
Robert C. Ball '69
William S. Collins '69
Timothy R. Eaton '69
Donald E. Erskine '69
David Gauriloff '69
James K. Herms '69
Gerald W. Lewis '69
Robert J. Pilskaln '69
Erich J. Wolters '69


1970-1979

Patrick G. Hall '70
Charles P. Lavallee '72
Craig R. Osler '72
Martin A. Petersime '72
John E. Selby '72
Kenneth L. Hendon '73
John F. Tercek '73
Steve F. Cross '74
Margaret Desaussure '74
Ronald J. Gascon '74
Robert L. James '74
Craig I. Kaufman '74
Yasumasa Kikuchi '74
Mark A. Muntean '74
Judith Harley Rowan '74
Cheryl Roberson Shurtleff '74
Ollie L. Carter '75
Frederick Chevaleau '75
Ruth M. Haig-Ferguson '75
Douglas F. Holly '75
James T. Hutton '75
Henry W. Newberry '75
Claude Nicholson '75
Cornel N. Osadsa '75
Robert C. Pomeroy '75
Bernd Specht '75
John A. Traver '75
Sharon L. Vineyard '75
William G. Wasson '75
William L. Black '76
J. C. Hogg '76
Denise Jackson '76
Graham H. Jeffery '76
Bernardo Perez '76
John E. Purcell II '76
Joachim Roth '76
John J. Smucny '76
Harry V. Thomas '76
D. Stave Kohtz '77
Leanna Lunda Veasley '76
M. M. Weinberg '76
Harry I. Hannah '77
Ann Gittins Krull '77
Peter D. Ashford '78
J. K. Babcox '78
Arthur H. Bell '78
Steven C. Cantor '78
David U. Chapman '78
Robert A. Cull '78
Marc D. Hanna '78
Ulrich Hebborn '78
John M. Hobensack '78
James L. Knott '78
Robert A. Kovach '78
Peter A. Kuhn '78
Charlotte Bailey Moore '78
Geoffrey L. Tolle '78
Virginia Vatev Chrin '79
William J. Cordier '79
Robert E. Dewitt '79
Peter J. Ellis '79
Mary Walchessen Filippell '79
Mary Hawkins Goetz '79
Robert R. Hamilton '79
Carter J. Helm '79
Susan P. Jones '79
Vincent C. Kerchner '79
Frederick C. Kraus '79
Craig A. Lucker '79
Richard S. Rheuban '79
Anne Shepherd '79
Nancy Schuchert Stansloski '79
Richard K. Sun '79
Geoffrey G. Thomas '79
Jeffrey A. Waite '79
Teresa Coen Walters '79

1980-1989

Wolfgang Guba '80
Marc D. Johnson '80
W. G. Lester '80
James A. Meacham '80
Douglas P. Nowinski '80
John B. Theis '80
Mario H. Tripp '80
Jye-Ping Tu '80
Denise C. Vaughn '80
Elizabeth Keener Arn '81
Michael C. Hale '81
Claire Holt '81
Christian Howlett '81
Christopher J. Maher '81
Richard V. Millard '81
Roberto Munoz '81
Reza Rais '81
Paul Smith '81
Debra KellyThompson '81
Kurt L. Triscori '81
Shin-Ping Tu '81
Sara Ulicny Yakubek '81
Timothy J. Allik '82
James R. Bunzli '82
Frederic R. Alvarez de Toledo '82
Amy E. Deobald '82
John M. Ledbetter '82
Robert S. Naylor '82
Matthias Reimer '82
Elizabeth A. Townsend-King '82
Eric Van Alford '82
Markus Brandl '83
Stephen A. Casimiro '83
Richard W. Cendo '83
Mikyung Kang '83
Eunjin Lee '83
Charles G. Malcolm '83
Gregory S. Maynard '83
Craig Navratil '83
Juan J. Reyes '83
Ross M. Richards '83
Michael A. Riddle '83
Howard N. Riggs '83
Randal D. Straus '83
Joseph T. Adams '84
R. G. Barr '84
Jill Fiedler Fischer '84
Patrick M. Fry '84
Heather S. Harper '84
James M. Henninger-Voss '84
Ting Y. Hsu '84
Marcia Carabell Magee '84
Aimee E. Picard '84
Anne A. Roberts '84
Mark J. Solon '84
Nhung K. Van '84
Nicholas Warren '84
Samuel M. Barnett '85
W. C. Bishop '85
Hanno Bruemmer '85
Heidi K. Burkle '85
Philip H. Carroll '85
Radhika Radihika Chari '85
Richard H. Childress '85
Elisabeth L. Craver '85
Christopher Cruz '85
Desmond L. Davis '85
Timothy H. Dhillon '85
Jonathan E. Gailey '85
Debra J. Gipson '85
Alison A. Gordon '85
Shonda L. Heilman '85
Stacy S. Klevay '85
Jonathan F. Koosed '85
Edward N. List '85
Michele M. McAfee '85
Natalie R. McIntyre '85
Frederick Nyborg '85
Josephine H. Park '85
Thomas C. Pumphrey '85
Alexander A. Sokol '85
Wendy K. Stevens '85
Andrew Baker '86
Rochelle Hammett Bass '86
Goetz M. Bendele '86
John P. Breuker '86
Michael H. Chung '86
Nicholas R. Crump '86
Jodi L. Ellis '86
C. M. Hayes '86
Jean Jung '86
Ben S. Kottler '86
J. A. Miller '86
Marguerite Picard '86
Kirsten Anderson '87
Marciano D. Bautista '87
Christina Bosshard '87
Robert T. Douglas '87
Harald Hinderer '87
Alton L. Hood '87
Erik T. Lutz '87
Michael H. Mapa '87
Heather McArthur '87
Laura Zubricky McKone '87
Elaine Glaser Morse '87
Parshandatha Z. Payne '87
Betsy R. Stephenson '87
Andrei R. Straumanis '87
William Taylor '87
Katherine K. Williams '87
Elizabeth Reichenbach Berland '88
Robertson C. Bertrand '88
Jill Davis Bissell '88
Vivian Chen '88
Ari D. Galen '88
Jennifer Kim '88
Ellen F. Licking '88
Thurron J. Mallory '88
Travis S. Moyer '88
Erin Aammons Pederson '88
D. A. Russell '88
Shilpa S. Satoskar '88
Vineet Sood '88
James J. Urbanic '88
J. C. Wessel '88
Edward B. Yoon '88
Mazin As-Sanie '89
Anna K. Baulmann '89
John C. Brookhart '89
Joeann Daley '89
Enric Delgado '89
Neville L. Douglas '89
David Fallas-Redondo '89
John W. Howard '89
Megan Conley Jaeger '89
Amer A. Khan '89
David B. Lunn '89
Jeffrey S. Mettee '89
Phillip C. Perez '89
J. M. Pomputius '89
Kenneth A. Smith '89
Terrence C. Stevens '89
Stephen S. Trombley '89
Shannon O'Neil Trowbridge '89
Emily B. Watson '89


1990-1999

Warren Armes '90
R. M. Bautista '90
Denise DeJesus '90
Parin K. Desai '90
Humberto Dominguez '90
Scott N. Galloway '90
Alan W. Isaac '90
John E. Nunn '90
David Pico-Vila '90
Christopher S. Sandys '90
David L. Schenk '90
Harald Y. Schul '90
Derek D. Schumann '90
Brian T. Sherry '90
Deborah B. Sindell '90
James G. Slocum '90
Anthony J. Stefano '90
William A. Tansey '90
Marissa R. Agra '91
Paul R. Amore '91
John D. Blair '91
Roderick A. Bryce '91
Melissa D. Burton '91
Kevin D. Corcoran '91
Thomas J. DiBiase '91
Peter Haebel '91
Benjamin M. Hutchen '91
Hassan A. Khan '91
Christopher A. LeVan '91
Norbert Modla '91
Teresa K. Nam '91
Andrea Seidenthal '91
Damian A. Amato '92
Ranjit Annamali '92
John A. Banaszak '92
Thomas C. Bolster '92
Christina M. de la Fuente '92
Graham M. Goodrich '92
Charles A. Hatfield '92
Peter S. Kim '92
John D. LaPorte '92
Carolina Leandersson '92
Camila C. Perez '92
James M. Pishney '92
Cheyenne D. Pozar '92
Ana C. Reynoso '92
Dean B. Roberts '92
Karin A. Schul '92
Pamela J. Seward '92
Edward G. Siloac '92
Margrit Suter '92
Jesse F. Swartz '92
Darren B. Wilkins '92
Aaron S. Berke '93
Fernando Bermudez '93
Shannon Thomas Butts '93
Benjamin L. Jones '93
Kyle M. Kramer '93
Sean D. Lavin '93
Daniel C. Miller '93
Lena R. Patel '93
James R. Rebellino '93
Hope C. Serraino '93
Nicholas Vecchioni '93
Zulma Villasenor '93
George P. Antonakos '94
Drew E. Bonadio '94
Albert D. Camma '94
Joy King Crocker '94
David E. Deggendorf '94
Vijay J. Ghosh '94
Kristin Madcuff Grammer '94
Ryan K. Harris '94
Andrea M. Jackson '94
Mee Ree Choi Kang '94
Timothy S. Kuss '94
Ameet H. Parikh '94
Deborah Perez '94
Zasima Razack '94
Jennifer I. Reiter '94
Mary Kathryn Rountree '94
Tamara L. Savidge '94
Michael C. Schotzinger '94
Dana A. Szalontai '94
Alexandra E. Wilson '94
Howard Y. Wu '94
Ziad M. Al-Zughaibi '95
Christopher M. Berthelot '95
Mee Na Choi '95
Atul M. Deshmukh '95
Robert C. Foster '95
Stefanie Hsu Fu '95
Todd A. Golenski '95
L. Tremaine Gregory '95
Mark M. Heyne '95
Melissa B. Jaffe '95
Christopher W. Jenkins '95
Rishi R. Kumar '95
Kenta Kusano '95
Jeffrey M. McCall '95
Emily M. McKeown '95
Andrew L. Moore '95
Shaily Rahman '95
Brent T. Sherry '95
Rebecca M. Steinberg '95
Tetsuo Tanemura '95
Nicque'll M. Vassar '95
Zan R. Zaidi '95
Brent M. Caswell '96
Brian S. Criddle '96
Cameron B. Cunningham '96
Brian K. McCallister '96
Saifon Obromsook '96
Matthew W. Pool '96
Aram Tangboondouangjit '96
Hong Yin '96
Sang Woo Bae '97
Kathleen Gaffney Blair '97
Sarah T. Bleyle '97
Osman Q. Chughtai '97
Robynne D. Clark '97
Jordan P. Comacchio '97
Johnothon B. Doskocil '97
Jamie McCabe Dunn '97
James C. Hanlon '97
Matthew M. Jones '97
Gi Soo Lee '97
Amanda Grewe Ocariz '97
Edwin R. Ormond '97
Brian R. Pickett '97
Claire L. Salzer '97
Mark A. Scanlon '97
Vicky L. Thomas '97
Carrie L. Weiner '97
Sudaratana Wongweragiat '97
Kyung-han Chung '98
Regan M. Clancy '98
Bianca Yoo Cosby '98
Daniel L. Flarry '98
Edwin A. Hadi '98
Michael J. Hoelzer '98
Hyun-Jeong Ju '98
Janice S. Kwon '98
Yoo-Mi Kwon '98
Charles F. McDonald '98
Bradford K. McElhone '98
Jong Hyun Park '98
Stacia Wender Pearce '98
Adam M. Redding '98
Justin M. Rice '98
Seema S. Shah '98
Ehab F. Suliaman '98
Kai-Chi Yang '98
Isadora C. Betancourt '99
Gannon Enck '99
Patrick D. Hoopes '99
Maeve K. Hopkins '99
Marielle V. Jakobsons '99
Emily L. Johnson '99
Asif Khan '99
Hak-Soo Kim '99
Jessica C. Lee '99
Sara Pavlovich Liva '99
Matthew S. Megyes '99
Kara Sanda Metcalf '99
John W. Perrotta '99
Justin H. Sage '99
Sabrina S. Saldanha '99
Jennifer A. Sawyer '99
Katharine T. Tomkinson '99
Matthew J. Waldron '99

2000-2009

Leonard G. Ambrose '00
Don Bui '00
Peter J. Castelli '00
Ryan L. Craft '00
Brian C. Duff '00
Courtney A. Harrington '00
Jason Hsu '00
Emma K. Van Ness '00
Allan Pavlovich '00
Rajiv J. Pottabathni '00
Sapna S. Shah '00
Marko Stanojevic '00
Jessy W. VanDivner '00
Robert D. Wood '00
Brett D. Ameche '01
Daisuke Arase '01
Meredith B. Berthelot '01
Grant A. Burrier '01
Jung-Yoon Chang '01
Tosapol Charoenkitnapa '01
Jessica L. Chung '01
M. Parker Eppig '01
James A. Hopton '01
Bilal M. Khan '01
Joo Hyun Kim '01
Sean T. O'Neill '01
Mitali Pakvasa '01
Nirand Pisutha-Arnond '01
Stephen E. Sorenson '01
Tana Longazel Steinmetz '01
Harish Amirthalingam '02
Crystal F. Antonace '02
Ashley A. Bourn '02
Jae H. Chung '02
Patricia Cooper Doe '02
Ryan W. Doe '02
Emily C. Gillig '02
Jung Hyauk Hong '02
Andrew W. Johns '02
Erica E. Matsumoto '02
Jamiel L. Maze '02
Nathan R. Mealy '02
Scott F. Peachman '02
Thomas O. Powell '02
Betsy K. Schwarzbach '02
Mary E. Teague '02
Matthew T. Trautman '02
Charles W. Wacker '02
Rachel S. Weingrad '02
Robert L. Woodward '02
Kelly S. Burke '03
Soo-Hwan Chun '03
Hyun W. Chung '03
Chimi W. Culler '03
Sara L. Hedges '03
Moon S. Kim '03
Allison C. McCarthy '03
Esther A. Nadler '03
Andre V. Ortiz '03
Allison M. Pechalk '03
David V. Reynolds '03
Randy E. Rosa '03
Chayasith Uttamapinant '03
Kathryn A. Wolf '03
Alice S. Won '03
Apakorn Chamavit '04
Chardet R. Durbin '04
William A. Harris '04
Rebecca Wilson Hepp '04
James D. Ireland '04
Sivaraja Iyer '04
Matthew J. Kerns '04
Trevor D. Kline '04
Qasim M. Malik '04
Christopher J. Reed '04
Sarah L. Robinson '04
Ashby Fuenning Schneider '04
Andrew T. Stafford '04
Kittikhun Wangkanont '04
Brandon D. Collier '05
Lee R. Diercks '05
Benjamin Gift '05
William A. Gordon '05
Christopher William Kasson '05
Nahom M. Kidanemariam '05
David A. Lux '05
Carol A. Santoro '05
Benjamin J. Ahmed '06
Vaughn R. Cole '06
Sean C. Corcoran '06
Jirasak Daochern '06
Daniel P. Esposito '06
Jordan W. Fouquette '06
Christopher N. Frederick '06
Naureen A. Haque '06
Samantha L. Howley '06
Joy Leaman '06
Joshua J. Maiche '06
Kelly L. Maiche '06
Stephen K. Naidu '06
Joanna Grace Rieser '06
Julia J. Stewart '06
Mohammad Z. Atique '07
Ming Yang Chen '07
Zhihan Chen '07
Douglas F. Franklin '07
Maxwell J. Hopkins '07
John Brendan Horgan '07
Anatoliy I. Khomenko '07
Andrew J. Parker '07
Jessica O. Sindell '07
Dong Hyun Song '07
Charlee R. Warford '07
Calais A. Weber '07
Soraya Marie Ahmed '08
Philippe N. Bosshart '08
Ruth J. Chan '08
Brendan M. Corcoran '08
Leigha Revie Field '08
William J. Hall '08
Su Bin V. Kim '08
Kelsey K. Morrison '08
Jin-Sang Yu '08
Natalie E. Wright '08
Christophe D. Jambon '09
Ye Seul Kim '09
Amanda Shaw '09
Sarah P. Wise '09

2010-Current

David T. Eppig '10
Caila L. Quinn '10
William J. Tanner '10
Elliot S. Yun '10
Dillon F. Giorgis '11
Aaron C. Massara '11
Ramya R. Shah '12
Evan M. Shramowiat '12
Ryan Suh '12
John A. Waldon '13
Lauren M. Kolar '14
Monica K. Petras '14
In Se Moon '14

Powered by Finalsite